ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF

1 Mr. R. Karunakaran, M.C.S., Office Manager
2 Tmt. K. Myvizhiselvi, M.Com., M.Phil., M.B.A., P.G.D.C.A., Accountant
3 Mr. M. M. Palanichami, M.A., D.Co-op., Junior Assistant
4 Mr. S.P. Chandrashekar, B.A.,
5 Mr. P. Shanmugasundaram, B.Sc.,
6 Tmt. K. Premalatha, B.B.A., DISM.,
7 Mr. V. T. Shanmugam, B.Sc.,
8 Ms. S. Anitha, B.E.,
9 Tmt. K. Umamaheswari, B.A.,
10 Mr. T. Vigneshwaran, B.Tech.,
11 Mr. K. Deepan Chakravarthi, M.C.A.,
12 Ms. M. Byroz Pegam, B.Com., Office Assistant
13 Ms. R. Sathya, B.B.A. (CA)., Physical Education
14 Ms. N. Mynavathi, D.I.T., Receptionist

TECHNICAL STAFF

1 Mr. A. Ganesan, B.Sc., Comp. Programmer
2 Mr. S. Thirugnanam, D.C.T.,
3 Mr. B. Vivek, M.Sc. (C.S)
4 Mr. K. P. Sankar, M.Sc.,
5 Mr. K. Ramesh, B.Sc.,
6 Mr. N. Muthukumaran, D.C.T., System Administrator
7 Mr. G. Sathiyamoorthi, D.E.C.E.,
8 Mr. S. Eswaramoorthi, B.B.A., T.T.E., Lab Assistant
9 Mr. P. Viswanathan, B.Lit.,

NON-TECHNICAL STAFF

1 Tmt. P. Vanitha, B.B.A., P.G.D.C.A., Lab Assistant
2 Mr. P. Sathya Keerthi
3 Tmt. K. Sudha
4 Tmt. T. Geetha
5 Mr. A. Arun Kennedy, M.Com., (CA)
6 Mr. P. Kanoonkumar, B.B.M., D.O.A.,
7 Tmt. L. Jayanthi
8 Mr. S. Loganathan, M.Sc., M.Phil., M.Ed.,
9 Tmt. R. Thilagavathy
10 Mr. S. Logeshpandiyan
11 Mr. C. Manikandan
12 Tmt. N. Abiramasundari

LIBRARY STAFF

1 Tmt. A. Parimaladevi, M.A., M.L.I.S., Library Assistant
2 Tmt. K. Nirmala, DECE., B.A., M.L.I.S.,
3 Tmt. S. Kavithamani, ADCA., B.Com., C.L.I.S., Library Attender
4 Tmt. S. Kokila
5 Tmt. M. Sowmiya
6 Mr. A. Sivaraj

HOUSE KEEPING STAFF

1 Mr. K. Murugesan Supervisor
2 Tmt. S. Gomathi Sweeper
3 Tmt. R. Suseela
4 Tmt. M. Dhanalakshmi
5 Tmt. M. Sumathi
6 Tmt. P. Thangamani
7 Tmt. K. Banumathi
8 Tmt. R. Radhika
9 Tmt. S. Jayalakshmi
10 Tmt. E. Mageshwari
11 Tmt. K. Kamalam
12 Tmt. S. Indirani
13 Tmt. M. Amutha Sweeper
14 Tmt. C. Chandira
15 Tmt. M. Rani
16 Tmt. S. Sampoornam
17 Tmt. K. Nagammal
18 Tmt. B. Ambika
19 Tmt. R. Saraswathi
20 Tmt. S. Seerangayi
21 Tmt. R. Ambika
22 Tmt. M. Sarasu
23 Tmt. Muthammal
24 Tmt. Thilagavathy
25 Tmt. A. Bhuvaneswari
26 Tmt. S. Vijayalakshmi
27 Tmt. M. Selvi
28 Mr. M. Thivagar, D.E.E.E., Electrician
29 Mr. S. P. Gokul, D.I.T.,
30 Mr. M. Paneerselvam Carpenter
31 Mr. P. Palraj Gardener
32 Mr. P. Palanisamy
33 Mr. S. C. Periyasamy
34 Mr. K. Narayanan
35 Mr. S. Venkatachalam
36 Mr. M. Periyasamy Auditorium Maintenance
37 Mr. Chithambaranathan Security
38 Mr. A. Joseph
39 Mr. S. R. Nachimuthu